+371 674 082 66 Jūrmalas gatve 78d, Rīga, LV-1029, Latvija LatviskiПо-русскиIn English

Ice Schedule

Public skating times

Ice rinks rent: +371 674 082 66

Monday, 21.09.2020
  • FIELD
  • TIMETEAM
    06:45-07:45IHS
    08:00-09:15Virslīga
    09:30-10:45Artilērijas
    11:30-12:30Rīgas Valdolfskola
    12:45-13:45Rīgas Valdolfskola
    14:00-15:30DP
    15:45-16:452009
    17:00-18:002005
    18:15-19:152013/2014
    19:30-20:30Privatbanka
    20:45-21:45Unimars
    22:00-23:00Piečuki
  • FIELD
  • TIMETEAM
    06:45-07:45DP
    08:15-09:15Friča Brīvzemnieka pamatskola
    09:30-10:30Friča Brīvzemnieka pamatskola
    10:45-11:45Rīgas 69.vsk.
    12:00-13:00Rīgas Ziepniekkalna vsk. 2B
    13:30-14:302011
    14:45-15:452010
    16:00-17:002008
    17:15-18:30DP
    18:45-19:45DP
    20:00-21:00Merks
    21:15-22:15OK
    22:30-23:30Free time for field reservation
Tuesday, 22.09.2020
  • FIELD
  • TIMETEAM
    06:45-07:45IHS
    08:00-09:00Jūras Lauvas
    09:30-10:45Jūrmala
    11:00-12:00Free time for field reservation
    12:45-13:45Free time for field reservation
    14:00-15:30DP
    15:45-16:45IHS
    17:00-18:002006
    18:15-19:152015 / 2016
    19:30-20:30Pingvīni
    20:45-21:45Vella Kalpi
    22:00-23:00Regrand
  • FIELD
  • TIMETEAM
    06:45-07:45DP
    08:15-09:15Rīgas Pārdaugavas pamatskola
    09:30-10:30Rīgas Ziepniekkalna vsk. 3B
    10:45-11:45Free time for field reservation
    12:00-13:00Rīgas Ziepniekkalna vsk. 2A
    13:30-14:30DP
    14:45-15:45JS
    16:00-17:002007
    17:15-18:30Virslīga
    18:45-19:45Valters
    20:00-21:00Zaķi
    21:15-22:15RSU
    22:30-23:30NA
Wednesday, 23.09.2020
  • FIELD
  • TIMETEAM
    06:45-07:45IHS
    08:00-09:00F-Team
    09:30-10:30Free time for field reservation
    11:30-12:30Rīgas 22.vsk.
    12:45-13:45Rīgas 22.vsk.
    14:00-15:30DP
    15:45-16:452010
    17:00-18:002008
    18:15-19:152011
    19:30-20:30Kārlis
    20:45-21:45Santeko
    22:00-23:00Taurus
  • FIELD
  • TIMETEAM
    06:15-07:152005
    08:30-09:30Ziemeļvalstu ģimnāzija
    10:45-11:45Free time for field reservation
    12:00-13:00Rīgas 22.vsk.
    13:30-14:30DP
    14:45-15:45JS
    16:00-17:152006/vārtssargi
    17:30-18:302009
    18:45-19:45Gaļina
    20:00-21:00Šaman
    21:15-22:15Auteko
    22:30-23:30Bite Latvia
Thursday, 24.09.2020
  • FIELD
  • TIMETEAM
    06:45-07:45IHS
    08:00-09:00Free time for field reservation
    09:30-10:45Artilērijas 69
    11:30-12:30Rīgas Imantas vidusskola
    12:15-13:45Rīgas Grīziņkalna vsk.
    14:00-15:30DP
    15:45-16:452007
    17:00-18:002006/Vārtssargi
    18:15-19:15Juniors
    19:30-20:30Hanza
    20:45-21:45Marels Būve
    22:00-23:00Ingus
  • FIELD
  • TIMETEAM
    06:45-07:45DP
    08:15-09:15Rīgas 95.vsk
    09:30-10:30Free time for field reservation
    10:45-11:45Free time for field reservation
    12:00-13:00Rīgas Ziepniekkalna vsk. 4B
    13:30-14:30DP
    14:45-15:452010
    16:00-17:00IHS
    17:15-18:30DP
    18:45-19:45CC
    20:00-21:00Briedis
    21:15-22:15Dzintars
    22:30-23:30Piečuki
Friday, 25.09.2020
  • FIELD
  • TIMETEAM
    06:45-07:45IHS
    08:00-09:00Jūras Lauvas
    09:30-10:45Jūrmala
    11:30-12:30Free time for field reservation
    12:45-13:45Āgenskalna sākumskola
    14:00-15:30DP
    15:45-16:45JS
    17:00-18:002005
    18:15-19:15DP
    19:30-20:30Norste
    20:45-21:45House of light
    22:00-23:00Marta
    23:15-00:15White
  • FIELD
  • TIMETEAM
    06:45-07:452006
    08:00-09:00Virslīga
    09:15-10:15Free time for field reservation
    10:30-11:30Free time for field reservation
    12:30-13:30DP
    13:45-14:45JSS-Z
    15:00-16:002010
    16:15-17:152011 / 2012
    17:30-18:302007 / 2009
    18:45-19:452008
    20:00-21:00T-34
    21:15-22:15Lauvas
    22:30-23:30LNT
Saturday, 26.09.2020
  • FIELD
  • TIMETEAM
    07:15-08:15Kaspars
    08:30-09:302006
    09:45-10:452015 / 2016
    11:00-12:002011
    12:15-12:45Iesildīšanās
    13:00-15:30OHL HK Prizma/IHS: HK Zemgale/LLU
    15:45-17:45U17 Prizma 05 :Daugavpils LSS
    18:00-19:00Ļoša
    19:15-20:15BTC
    20:30-21:30Večuki
  • FIELD
  • TIMETEAM
    07:00-08:00Free time for field reservation
    08:15-09:152012
    09:30-10:302013 / 2014
    10:45-11:452007
    12:00-13:00DP
    13:15-14:15DP
    14:30-15:30JS
    15:45-16:45JS
    17:00-18:00LHF Sieviešu izlase
    18:15-19:15JSS - Z
    19:30-20:30IHS
    20:45-21:45Ainārs
    22:30-23:30Free time for field reservation
Sunday, 27.09.2020
  • FIELD
  • TIMETEAM
    06:45-07:45Free time for field reservation
    08:00-09:002005
    09:15-10:152012
    10:30-11:30JSS-Z
    11:45-12:00Iesildīšanās
    12:00-14:00JAHL Prizma/IHS :HS Kurbads
    14:30-16:45U15A Prizma 2006:Baltie Vilki/Venta 2002
    17:00-18:002013/2014
    18:15-19:152015 / 2016
    19:30-20:30Frozen
    20:45-21:45Steevice
    22:00-23:00Regrand
  • FIELD
  • TIMETEAM
    07:15-08:15JSS - Z
    08:30-09:302009
    09:45-10:452008
    11:00-12:15BMA
    12:30-14:30U15A Prizma 2007: BHC 37
    15:00-16:00IHS
    16:45-17:45DP
    18:00-19:00Sportland
    19:15-20:15Ingus
    20:30-21:30Piečuki
    21:45-22:45Free time for field reservation
    23:00-00:00Free time for field reservation



Ice Schedule Public skating times

Ice rinks rent: +371 674 082 66

+371 674 082 66 Jūrmalas gatve 78d, Rīga, LV-1029, Latvija